Sebastian, Florida
Red Nails: Acrylics & gel polish in Sebastian
Red Nails is open 7 days a week.
Book online, or phone (772) 999-5594 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Red Nails
13521 US-1, Sebastian, FL 32958, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Sebastian
Red Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services at 13521 US-1 in Sebastian, Florida. The salon serves the local community with professional nail care and is open every day of the week.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 13521 US-1, Sebastian
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I had the best pedicure ever by Kathy. I was relaxed my toes look like new person. I highly recommend her and all the ladies there. I am a hairdresser so I know good work when I see it. Genevive Stylist
★★★★★
I am so happy I found a place that does such a good job with acrylic fills at such a reasonable price!! Love it here!
★★★★★
Just had the best pedicure. The white lines are thin and perfect and the flowers. Jennifer is a pleasure. She detailed my ugly feet and gave me beautiful toes. I am so happy. I love Red nails. Everyone is smiling and they are open on Sunday. No wait today.
Gallery
Recent work at Red Nails
Recent nail work from Red Nails in Sebastian.
Services
Popular services at Red Nails
Popular services at Red Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Red Nails located?
Red Nails is located at 13521 US-1, Sebastian, FL 32958.
What services does Red Nails offer?
Red Nails offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Red Nails' hours?
Red Nails is open 7 days a week. Call (772) 999-5594 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (772) 999-5594
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 13521 US-1, Sebastian, FL 32958, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps